Is Organic Refried Black Beans 16oz - Simply Balanced™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Black Beans, Sea Salt, Organic Canola Oil

Check Organic Refried Black Beans 16oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Refried Black Beans 16oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping