Is Organic Refrigerated Ginger Shot - 1.7 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut water, organic lemon juice, organic ginger juice, organic cayenne pepper

Check Organic Refrigerated Ginger Shot - 1.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Refrigerated Ginger Shot - 1.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go