Is Organic Refrigerated Ginger Shot - 1.7 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconuts
- organic coconut water
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic coconut water, organic lemon juice, organic ginger juice, organic cayenne pepper
Check Organic Refrigerated Ginger Shot - 1.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Refrigerated Ginger Shot - 1.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Organic Refrigerated Ginger Shot - 1.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


