Is Organic Refrigerated Protein Bar Cinnamon Roll Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
OATS*, PEAR PUREE*, APPLE PUREE*, DATE*, PUMPKIN SEED BUTTER*, COCONUT OIL*, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE*, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE*, COCOA BUTTER, DRIED BANANA*, SWEET POTATO PUREE*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, CINNAMON*, PINK HIMALAYAN SÁLT, CITRUS PECTIN., *ORGANIC
Check Organic Refrigerated Protein Bar Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Refrigerated Protein Bar Cinnamon Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


