Is Organic Reserve Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods, 30 Pods Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Organic Reserve Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods, 30 Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Reserve Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods, 30 Pods is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go