Is Organic Rice Cake, Carrot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic white rice, organic whole grain brown rice, organic carrot juice concentrate, organic apple juice concentrate, thiamine mononitrate (vitamin b1),

Check Organic Rice Cake, Carrot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go