Is Organic Rice Cakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Traditional Rice.

Check Organic Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Oat Free? Organic Rice Cakes | Spoonful