Is Organic Rice Crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice.

Check Organic Rice Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Organic Rice Crisps | Spoonful