Is Organic Rice & Lentil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Apples, Organic Carrots, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Lentils, Organic Canola Oil

Check Organic Rice & Lentil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthyFruitySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunch