Is Organic Riced Cauliflower Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cauliflower, Water, Malic Acid

Check Organic Riced Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Riced Cauliflower is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry