Is Organic Rich & Creamy Coconut Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Extract, Water, Organic Guar Gum

Check Organic Rich & Creamy Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Rich & Creamy Coconut Milk is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBakingSoup