Is ORGANIC ROASTED CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC ROASTED CORN, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPERS.

Check ORGANIC ROASTED CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad Topping