Is ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC**, ORGANIC GARLIC**, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC ONION**, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


