Is Organic roasted garlic pasta sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Diced Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid (Acidifier)), Organic Canola Oil, Soy Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Roasted Garlic, Organic Spices
Check Organic roasted garlic pasta sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic roasted garlic pasta sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic roasted garlic pasta sauce is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


