Is ORGANIC ROASTED MUSHROOM & SPINACH QUINOA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC SPICES AND ORGANIC HERBS, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED SPINACH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT.

Check ORGANIC ROASTED MUSHROOM & SPINACH QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep