Is Organic Roasted Seaweed Snack 20 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Canola Oil, Sea Salt

Check Organic Roasted Seaweed Snack 20 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Roasted Seaweed Snack 20 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing