Is Organic Roasted Seaweed Snack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Seaweed, Organic Canola Oil, Sea Salt
Check Organic Roasted Seaweed Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Roasted Seaweed Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


