Is Organic Rooibos African Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos

Check Organic Rooibos African Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Rooibos African Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast