Is Organic Rooibos Herbal Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos Leaves, Fairtrade Certified, Contains 100% Of Fairtrade Certified By Dry Weight

Check Organic Rooibos Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Rooibos Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go