Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Rooibos Tea - Caffeine Free, Orange Vanilla (40 Tea Bags), 2.8 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos Tea*, Organic Natural Flavors., *Rainforest Alliance Certified Tm Find Out More At Ra., Org

Check Organic Rooibos Tea - Caffeine Free, Orange Vanilla (40 Tea Bags), 2.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Rooibos Tea - Caffeine Free, Orange Vanilla (40 Tea Bags), 2.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
VanillaFruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Organic Rooibos Tea - Caffeine Free, Orange Vanilla (40 Tea Bags), 2.8 oz | Spoonful