Is Organic Royal White Quinoa, 8 Ounces - Whole Grain, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Bulk – by Food to Live Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Quinoa
Check Organic Royal White Quinoa, 8 Ounces - Whole Grain, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Bulk – by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Royal White Quinoa, 8 Ounces - Whole Grain, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Bulk – by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Royal White Quinoa, 8 Ounces - Whole Grain, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Bulk – by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


