Is Organic Rubbed Sage - 0.7oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sage.
Check Organic Rubbed Sage - 0.7oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Rubbed Sage - 0.7oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Rubbed Sage - 0.7oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


