Is Organic Ruby Red Grapefruit Spritzter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Grapefruit Juice (From Concentrate), Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Grapefruit Flavour

Check Organic Ruby Red Grapefruit Spritzter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ruby Red Grapefruit Spritzter is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go