Is Organic Runner Gift Box - Acai Powder, Spirulina Powder, Pumpkin Seeds Protein Powder, Chia Seeds, Trail Snack Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Acai Powder, Organic Spirulina, Organic Cashews, Organic Hazelnuts, Organic Golden Berries, Organic Bing Cherries, Organic Cranberries (Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seed

Check Organic Runner Gift Box - Acai Powder, Spirulina Powder, Pumpkin Seeds Protein Powder, Chia Seeds, Trail Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Runner Gift Box - Acai Powder, Spirulina Powder, Pumpkin Seeds Protein Powder, Chia Seeds, Trail Snack Mix is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast