Is Organic Rye Berries, 50 Pounds - Whole Wheat Grain, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Bulk Seeds, Product of the USA – by Food to Live Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ry

Check Organic Rye Berries, 50 Pounds - Whole Wheat Grain, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Bulk Seeds, Product of the USA – by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Rye Berries, 50 Pounds - Whole Wheat Grain, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Bulk Seeds, Product of the USA – by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
HardDenseGrainy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishSalad Topping