Is Organic Rye Flakes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Steam Rolled Rye Grain
Check Organic Rye Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Rye Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Organic Rye Flakes is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


