Is ORGANIC SALAD DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR*, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL*, VEGAN CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, SPICES*, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, ONION*.

Check ORGANIC SALAD DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegarySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Egg Free? ORGANIC SALAD DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE | Spoonful