Is Sainsbury's Skin on ASC Scottish Salmon Fillets, So Organic x2 240g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Scottish Salmon (Salmo salar) ( Fish ) (100%).
Check Sainsbury's Skin on ASC Scottish Salmon Fillets, So Organic x2 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Skin on ASC Scottish Salmon Fillets, So Organic x2 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


