Is ORGANIC SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC FIRE-ROASTED TOMATOES, ORGANIC FIRE-ROASTED CORN, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC ROASTED ONIONS, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC THYME.

Check ORGANIC SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep