Is ORGANIC SALSA, PINEAPPLE MEDIUM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC CRUSHED PINEAPPLES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CUMIN.

Check ORGANIC SALSA, PINEAPPLE MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking