Is ORGANIC SALSA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER, VINEGAR, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM

Check ORGANIC SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking