Is ORGANIC SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED SAUCE, SALTED CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC CARAMEL BRULE SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARAMEL FLAVOR.
Check ORGANIC SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED SAUCE, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED SAUCE, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


