Is Organic Salted Caramel Swayzee Chocolate Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacaodeg, Virgin Cacao Butterdeg, Cacao Powderdeg, Evaporated Coconut Nectardeg, Raw Cashews, Coconut, Raw Agave Nectar, Carob Powder, Coconut Oil, Cinnamon, Pink Lake Salt, Min Cacao, Contains Nuts, Certified Organic Degcertified Fair Trade

Check Organic Salted Caramel Swayzee Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Salted Caramel Swayzee Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go