Is ORGANIC SAUCE, CAULIFLOWER & CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC SPICES, CITRIC ACID
Check ORGANIC SAUCE, CAULIFLOWER & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SAUCE, CAULIFLOWER & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


