Is ORGANIC SAUCE, GARDEN HERB MARINARA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BAY LEAF

Check ORGANIC SAUCE, GARDEN HERB MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping