Is ORGANIC SEA SALT AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL THIN ITALIAN BREADSTICKS, Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic unbleached wheat flour
organic unbleached wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast.
Check ORGANIC SEA SALT AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL THIN ITALIAN BREADSTICKS, against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SEA SALT AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL THIN ITALIAN BREADSTICKS, in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
About this product
Bread · Stick


