Is ORGANIC SEA VEGETABLES + WHOLE GREENS - 360 VCAPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spirulina (Spirulina Platensis), Chlorella (Chlorella Vulgaris), Kale (Brassica Oleracea Var, Viridis), Barley Grass Juice (Hordeum Vulgare), Wheat Grass Juice (Triticum Aestivum), Alfalfa (Medicago Sativa), Broccoli Floret (Brassica Oleracea Var, Italica), Cabbage (Brassica Oleracea Var, Capitata), Spinach (Spinach Oleracea), Wakame (Alaria Esculanta), Matcha (Green Tea)

Check ORGANIC SEA VEGETABLES + WHOLE GREENS - 360 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC SEA VEGETABLES + WHOLE GREENS - 360 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go