Is Organic Season Salt, 4.1 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ancient Sea Salt (Real Salt), Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Coriander, Organic Mustard, Organic Celery Seed, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Paprika, Organic Turmeric, Organic Parsley
Check Organic Season Salt, 4.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Season Salt, 4.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Season Salt, 4.1 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


