Is Organic Seasoned Sea Snack 100% All Natural 0.14 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Canola Oil, Natural Sea Salt

Check Organic Seasoned Sea Snack 100% All Natural 0.14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Seasoned Sea Snack 100% All Natural 0.14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go