Is Organic Seasoning, Dill Weed, 0.46 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dill Weed

Check Organic Seasoning, Dill Weed, 0.46 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Seasoning, Dill Weed, 0.46 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping