Is Ceres Organics Seaweed Sea Salt & Vinegar Sea Salt & Vinegar 5g x 6 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed* 62%, Sunflower Oil*, Sea Salt 3%, White Vinegar Powder* 2% (*Certified Organic)
Check Ceres Organics Seaweed Sea Salt & Vinegar Sea Salt & Vinegar 5g x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Seaweed Sea Salt & Vinegar Sea Salt & Vinegar 5g x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


