Is ORGANIC SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE†, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR†, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER†, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check ORGANIC SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


