Is Organic Semi-Sweet Chocolate Baking Chips - 10oz - Simply Balanced™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract
Check Organic Semi-Sweet Chocolate Baking Chips - 10oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Semi-Sweet Chocolate Baking Chips - 10oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic Semi-Sweet Chocolate Baking Chips - 10oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


