Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC SESAME SEED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SESAME SEED.

Check ORGANIC SESAME SEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSaladSnacking
Lactose Free? ORGANIC SESAME SEED | Spoonful