Is Organic Sesame Seeds Sprouted and Roasted 4 oz - Great Gift, Healthy Snack for Vegans, Cooks and Chefs, Salad Topper, Clean Nutritious Food - by Self Balancing Food Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted And Roasted Sesame Seeds

Check Organic Sesame Seeds Sprouted and Roasted 4 oz - Great Gift, Healthy Snack for Vegans, Cooks and Chefs, Salad Topper, Clean Nutritious Food - by Self Balancing Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sesame Seeds Sprouted and Roasted 4 oz - Great Gift, Healthy Snack for Vegans, Cooks and Chefs, Salad Topper, Clean Nutritious Food - by Self Balancing Food is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Organic Sesame Seeds Sprouted and Roasted 4 oz - Great Gift, Healthy Snack for Vegans, Cooks and Chefs, Salad Topper, Clean Nutritious Food - by Self Balancing Food | Spoonful