Is Organic Sesame Seeds Sprouted and Roasted 4 oz - Great Gift, Healthy Snack for Vegans, Cooks and Chefs, Salad Topper, Clean Nutritious Food - by Self Balancing Food Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted And Roasted Sesame Seeds

Check Organic Sesame Seeds Sprouted and Roasted 4 oz - Great Gift, Healthy Snack for Vegans, Cooks and Chefs, Salad Topper, Clean Nutritious Food - by Self Balancing Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sesame Seeds Sprouted and Roasted 4 oz - Great Gift, Healthy Snack for Vegans, Cooks and Chefs, Salad Topper, Clean Nutritious Food - by Self Balancing Food is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Organic Sesame Seeds Sprouted and Roasted 4 oz - Great Gift, Healthy Snack for Vegans, Cooks and Chefs, Salad Topper, Clean Nutritious Food - by Self Balancing Food | Spoonful