Is Organic Seven Grain (& Beans) Mixed (3lb/bag) Made in USA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice, Organic Brown Sweet Rice, Organic Whole Barley, Organic Millet Hulled, Organic Adzuki Beans, Organic Kidney Beans, Organic Black Eye Peas

Check Organic Seven Grain (& Beans) Mixed (3lb/bag) Made in USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Seven Grain (& Beans) Mixed (3lb/bag) Made in USA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep