Is ORGANIC SHELLS & CHEESE DINNER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PASTA (ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA), WATER, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC WHEY (FROM MILK), ORGANIC BUTTER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check ORGANIC SHELLS & CHEESE DINNER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SHELLS & CHEESE DINNER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal Prep


