Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Shells & Real Aged Cheddar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Macaroni and cheese

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic pasta (organic wheat flour), Organic dried cheddar cheese (organic pasteurized milk, bacterial cultures, salt, non-animal microbial enzymes), Organic whey, Salt, Disodium phosphate, Organic annatto extract, Silicon dioxide

Check Organic Shells & Real Aged Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish
Egg Free? Organic Shells & Real Aged Cheddar | Spoonful