Is Organic Shirataki Noodles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC KONJAC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check Organic Shirataki Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Organic Shirataki Noodles | Spoonful